Archive for the ‘ Diaries ’ Category

lemme post some emo


i need to use the link for something..hehe..just.ignore it…~


Advertisements


Pic made by AGNESSIA, my friend. For my new ff’s poster.

My VI Album Has Arrived!!


weee….Finally,VI’s Album arrived tomorrow! With A big poster too!! so ecxited to touch it! Now,i keep on listening it on my computer~

check it out:

 

I’m Still waiting for my GDTOP’s album..It hasn’t arrived yet.Hope It’ll arrive as soon as possible..so i can keep on staring the album all day..haha

High High~~~


WuuWhhh….My Fav Singer are goin to released their new album..GDTOP_High High.The song was very good to hear..I’m sure u will like it *if you’re Hip hoP loVerZZ* Here is the MV…*sorry for the late post..cuz i’m so busy this day*

ConfussssIinnGG @.@


Now,This month was full of test scheduLE…SooO depressed of it.

Tommorow,Will be my math test.I’ve studied well for tomorrow.Hope my math result will be better than the others subject.

I’m sure,my mandarin’s result,wiLL be hinger than the previOus…

@.@ so dizzy of biology…I thought that my bio would be the lowest resuLt this time.

But i have to be patient.3 more days left..and i’ll be able to throw away all my memories of test materiaL..and goin’ to have refreshing and fun time for Christmas!! Praise the Lord~!!

Jingle…beLL~~~ Jingle..BelLL~~

Watch!! Watch!!


YiPpeE..So happy todae..Cuz finally i’m able to watch Bigbang show,ELT and Shine a light..I just bought the DVD yesterday..But i don’t bought the original one..I’ll buy the ori one when Bigbang’s comeback album are available!! Can’t wait for it!!

Here is the photo of the DVD~ ^^

GD dates Japanese Model???? Can’t believe this!


OMG…my tears are almost fall down…Can’t handdle my feelings anymore..Wish this article was wrong.. How….

Back in August this year,the rumour started that they are dating each other,GD and Japanese American model Kiko Mizuhara.

But YG entertainment stated that they are just friends.

Again,the scandal continues with a little more spice that they were spotted with the same “couple” rings and netizens have evidence that they are using iPhone.(GD black and model white)

Why?? I fell so down in the dumps suddenly..This article drive me crazy.Don’t know how to say a single word and just stared at my computer screen..I want to cry,but my tears can’t fall down…It’s so hurt.But what can i do?? I just can wish the best for them (if it’s true) But i wonder,It’s just a rumor..

(via welovebigbang)